MX-5 Series Standings

Season 3

Point Standings

PositionDiv PositionDriverDivisionCORE RatingStartsWinsT-5T-10Race PtsBns PtsPen PtsTotal PtsBehind LeadBehind Div Lead
11Chris HamiltonGold3171757720726023300
22David TilfordGold29597167191360227-6-6
31Tyler BrambleBronze20287037162200182-510
42Tim ThompsonBronze18027057156170173-60-9
51Abhi VisuvasamSilver1856703615190160-730
63Alex JaspersBronze16207017147120159-74-23
74Jon CrainBronze1540700613580143-90-39
85Joseph SullivanBronze14435025121130134-99-48
96Tony BrambleBronze1082700312540129-104-53
107Terry JanssenBronze1199600312530128-105-54
118CJ ConklinBronze1639400493150108-125-74
123Kelly PoynorGold2446303392120104-129-129
132Ivan HoSilver22373022807087-146-73
14Mike SobinovskyR18511000201021-212
153Kurt BeginSilver165500000000-233-160
16Joshua GibsonR200000000000-233