Premier Season 12 Race #10

Season 12 Race 10

FinishStartDriverIntLaps LedLaps CompIncRace PtsBns PtsPen PtsTotal Pts
Event Overall
1Noah Bourgeois1618465772
2Aaron Smith II018660464
3David Tilford018250353
4John Nobinger2181050353
5Dane Simpson018249352
6Brandon Mettler018048452
7Carl Handwerk09645247
8Joseph Sullivan015642244
9Jim Dunton017640242
10Dan Phelps018840141
11Jason LaPan09021421
12Jacob Grube08818018
Paul Butler
Kevin Foster
Matt Crockett
Jeremy Gainey
Kelly Poynor
Jon Crain
Tiffany Ellis
Craig Janczak
Austin Dilts
Matthew Simmons
Christian Proctor
Jimmy Covert
Feature 1
112Noah Bourgeois079432.5
211Aaron Smith II-6.78209230
310John Nobinger-8.38729228
49Carl Handwerk-10.31109426
58Brandon Mettler-11.15909024.5
66Dane Simpson-12.74309023
75David Tilford-14.98409022
81Jason LaPan-45.26909021
94Dan Phelps-55.03209220
103Jim Dunton-1 L08219
112Jacob Grube-1 L08818
127Joseph Sullivan-3 L06217
Feature 2
11Noah Bourgeois099032.5
22Aaron Smith II-1.46909430
37David Tilford-7.06909228
46Dane Simpson-15.39809226
510Joseph Sullivan-20.30209424.5
65Brandon Mettler-20.88509023
73John Nobinger-27.76909822
89Jim Dunton-40.20609421
98Dan Phelps-44.19509620
104Carl Handwerk-9 L00219